Estoril
Estoril
VS
CF Os Belenenses
CF Os Belenenses

Estoril vs CF Os Belenenses Previous Results

Total Games
3
Avg Goals
4.00
BTTS %
100%
Over 2.5 %
100%

Win Distribution

3W
Estoril: 100%Draws: 0%CF Os Belenenses: 0%
Most Common Score
1-2
Occurred 1 time
Biggest Win
Estoril 5-1 CF Os Belenenses
2023-07-29
Highest Scoring
Estoril 5-1 CF Os Belenenses
6 total goals

All 3 Results

DateCompetitionHomeScoreAwayGoals
2025-10-19Taça de PortugalCF Os Belenenses1 - 2Estoril3
2023-07-29Taça da LigaEstoril5 - 1CF Os Belenenses6
2023-07-15Friendlies ClubsEstoril2 - 1CF Os Belenenses3

Goal Trends in Estoril vs CF Os Belenenses

12
Total Goals
100%
Over 2.5 Goals
33%
Over 3.5 Goals
0
Clean Sheets