Spartak Moskva U19 logo
Spartak Moskva U19
VS
Akademiya Konoplev U20 logo
Akademiya Konoplev U20

Spartak Moskva U19 vs Akademiya Konoplev U20 Stats

Next Match: Spartak Moskva U19 vs Akademiya Konoplev U20

Friday, 3 July 2026 at 11:00

Youth Championship

Based on the last 7 recorded meetings, this fixture averages 3.0 goals per game with over 2.5 goals in 57% of matches.

Previous Results

Total Games
7
Avg Goals
3.00
BTTS %
71%
Over 2.5 %
57%

Win Distribution

4W
1D
2W
Spartak Moskva U19: 57%Draws: 14%Akademiya Konoplev U20: 29%
Most Common Score
1-3
Occurred 2 times
Biggest Win
Spartak Moskva U19 4-1 Akademiya Konoplev U20
2021-10-22
Highest Scoring
Spartak Moskva U19 4-1 Akademiya Konoplev U20
5 total goals

All 7 Results

DateHomeScoreAway
2025-10-31Spartak Moskva U191 - 3Akademiya Konoplev U20
2025-07-04Akademiya Konoplev U201 - 3Spartak Moskva U19
2024-07-26Akademiya Konoplev U202 - 0Spartak Moskva U19
2024-04-26Spartak Moskva U191 - 0Akademiya Konoplev U20
2023-08-18Akademiya Konoplev U201 - 2Spartak Moskva U19
2021-10-22Spartak Moskva U194 - 1Akademiya Konoplev U20
2021-08-13Akademiya Konoplev U201 - 1Spartak Moskva U19

🤖 AI Predictions

🏆 Who Will Win

★★ MEDIUM

Spartak Moskva U19

Spartak Moskva U19
57%
Draw
14%
Akademiya Konoplev U20
29%

Spartak Moskva U19 have won 4 of 7 H2H meetings (57%). In the last 5 meetings, they won 3.

⬆️ Over/Under Goals

O 1.5
86%
6/7 games
HIGH
O 2.5
57%
4/7 games
MEDIUM
O 3.5
43%
3/7 games
LOW
O 4.5
14%
1/7 games
LOW
O 5.5
0%
0/7 games
LOW

Average goals per game: 3.0

⚽ Both Teams to Score

★★★ HIGH

BTTS Yes

Yes71%
No29%
BTTS in 5/7 gamesRecent: 3/5

🎯 Correct Score

1-3
1 time
LOW
3-1
1 time
LOW
0-2
1 time
LOW
1-0
1 time
LOW
2-1
1 time
LOW
4-1
1 time
LOW
1-1
1 time
LOW

7 unique scores across 7 games • Avg: 3.0 goals

⚖️ Handicap

-1.5
Spartak Moskva U19: 4
Akademiya Konoplev U20: 2
-2.5
Spartak Moskva U19: 2
Akademiya Konoplev U20: 2
-3.5
Spartak Moskva U19: 1
Akademiya Konoplev U20: 0
-4.5
Spartak Moskva U19: 0
Akademiya Konoplev U20: 0
Avg margin: +0.43
Close games (≤1 goal): 43%